Outcomes of the State Visit of H.E. Mr. Rodrigo Roa Duterte, President of the Republic of the Philippines to the Kingdom of Cambodia 13-14 December 2016.
Samdech Akka Moha Sena Padei Techo HUN SEN, Prime Minister of the Kingdom of Cambodia, will lead a high delegation to pay an official visit to the Socialist Republic of Vietnam on 20 and 21 December 2016
H.E. Rodrigo Duterte, will lead a delegation to pay a state visit to the Kingdom of Cambodia on 13 and 14 December 2016.
Outcomes of the 9th Cambodia-Laos-Viet Nam Summit on Development Triangle Area 22-23 November 2016.
H.E. Senior Minister, Prak Sokhonn sent a letter to H.E. Zeid Ra’ ad Al Hussein, U.N.’s High Commissioner for Human Rights.
The 2nd Meeting of the Steering Committee of ARMAC.
H.E. Senior Minister, Prak Sokhonn will lead a Cambodian delegation to pay a working visit to France
Samdech Akka Moha Sena Padei Techo HUN SEN will chair the 9th Cambodia, Laos and Vietnam (CLV) Summit on Development Triangle Area from 22 and 23 November 2016
Congratulatory letter of Nepal’s Prime Minister to Samdech Akka Moha Sena Padei Techo Hun Sen, Prime Minister of the Kingdom of Cambodia on the auspicious occasion of the 63rd Independence Day
Congratulatory letter of Prime Minister of the Republic of India to Samdech Akka Moha Sena Padei Techo Hun Sen, Prime Minister of the Kingdom of Cambodia on the auspicious occasion of the 63rd Independence Day